We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC.

FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2981. FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC. located at the address Second Floor/Unit 2 181 Hudson Street New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jul 10, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC.
DOS ID # 2981
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jul 10, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC.
SECOND FLOOR/UNIT 2
181 HUDSON STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013
Registered Agent MR. OSVALDO H. KINDERMAN 181 HUDSON STREET SECOND FLOOR - UNIT 2 NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 23, 1985 Actual FABIUS & CO. EXPORT, INC.
January 3, 1957 Actual FABIUS & CO., INC.
April 1, 1948 Actual BLUEFRIES-NEW YORK, INC.
March 30, 1919 Actual THE AMERICAN BLUEFRIESVEEM, ICN.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News