We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCKEOWN TRUSS ROOF CO.

MCKEOWN TRUSS ROOF CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2989. JOHN P. SHIELDS located at the address 15 Park Row Room 308 New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCKEOWN TRUSS ROOF CO.
DOS ID # 2989
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOHN P. SHIELDS
15 PARK ROW
ROOM 308
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 1922 Actual MCKEOWN TRUSS ROOF CO.
April 17, 1919 Actual MCKEOWN BROS.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News