We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL RENTAL GROUP FINANCING INC.

NATIONAL RENTAL GROUP FINANCING INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945561. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Gregory Stubblefield Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL RENTAL GROUP FINANCING INC.
DOS ID # 2945561
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer GREGORY STUBBLEFIELD
6929 N. LAKEWOOD AVE
SUITE 100
TULSA, OKLAHOMA, 74117
Principal Executive Office NATIONAL RENTAL GROUP FINANCING INC.
6929 N LAKEWOOD AVE
STE 100 MOD 1 2 202
TULSA, OKLAHOMA, 74117-1808
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2003 Actual NATIONAL RENTAL GROUP FINANCING INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual VANGUARD SPE II INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News