We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FEDCO SYSTEM, INCORPORATED

FEDCO SYSTEM, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5261. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name FEDCO SYSTEM, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 5261
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 1927 Actual FEDCO SYSTEM, INCORPORATED
July 23, 1924 Actual FEDCO NUMBER PLATE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News