We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OUTPOST NURSERUES, INC.

OUTPOST NURSERUES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5274. OUTPOST FARM & NURSERY CORPORATION located at the address 11 East 93Rd St. New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OUTPOST NURSERUES, INC.
DOS ID # 5274
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OUTPOST FARM & NURSERY CORPORATION
11 EAST 93RD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 1937 Actual OUTPOST NURSERUES, INC.
August 6, 1924 Actual OUTPOST FARM & NURSERY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News