We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ILCO CORPORATION

ILCO CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5267. ILCO CORPORATION located at the address 277 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ILCO CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5267
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ILCO CORPORATION
277 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Registered Agent THE CORPORATION TRUST CO. 277 PARK AVE. NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 2, 1968 Actual ILCO CORPORATION
July 30, 1924 Actual INDEPENDENT LOCK COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News