We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FISHER ROAD HOLDING CORP.

FISHER ROAD HOLDING CORP. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 22444. ROBERT G MCKAY located at the address Po 336 Fisher Rd East Syracuse, New York, 13057-0336. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 13, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FISHER ROAD HOLDING CORP.
DOS ID # 22444
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 13, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT G MCKAY
PO 336
FISHER RD
EAST SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13057-0336
Registered Agent ROBERT G MCKAY PO BOX 336 FISHER RD EAST SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13057-0336

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 225000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 1996 Actual FISHER ROAD HOLDING CORP.
June 27, 1941 Actual BARDEEN'S, INC.
June 8, 1926 Actual BARDEEN SCHOOL SUPPLIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News