We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FMQUEST, LLC

FMQUEST, LLC is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 3023319. FMQUEST, LLC located at the address 19 Avenue D Johnson City, New York, 13790. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FMQUEST, LLC
DOS ID # 3023319
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2004
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FMQUEST, LLC
19 AVENUE D
JOHNSON CITY, NEW YORK, 13790

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 25, 2014 Actual FMQUEST, LLC
March 8, 2004 Actual OMNI MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News