We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STERLING TECH INC.

STERLING TECH INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3023322. STERLING TECH INC. located at the address 218 Cedrus Avenue East Northport, New York, 11731. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Vitali Logman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STERLING TECH INC.
DOS ID # 3023322
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STERLING TECH INC.
218 CEDRUS AVENUE
EAST NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11731
Chief Executive Officer VITALI LOGMAN
218 CEDRUS AVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11731
Principal Executive Office STERLING TECH INC.
218 CEDRUS AVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11731

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2005 Actual STERLING TECH INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual POWER OF HERBS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News