We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC.

FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124689. FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC. located at the address 1319 Raleigh Rd Mamaroneck, New York, 10543. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Christopher L Case Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC.
DOS ID # 3124689
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC.
1319 RALEIGH RD
MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, 10543
Chief Executive Officer CHRISTOPHER L CASE
1319 RALEIGH RD
MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, 10543
Principal Executive Office CHRISTOHER L CASE
1319 RALEIGH RD
MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, 10543

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 12, 2007 Actual FORERUNNER CONSTRUCTION INC.
November 10, 2004 Actual FORERUNNER CONSULTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News