We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GNU FOODS, LLC

GNU FOODS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124703. GNU FOODS, LLC located at the address 217 East 70Th Street Unit # 2446 New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GNU FOODS, LLC
DOS ID # 3124703
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GNU FOODS, LLC
217 EAST 70TH STREET
UNIT # 2446
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 2005 Actual GNU FOODS, LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual ONTRACK FOODS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News