We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GORF CONSULTING GROUP, INC.

GORF CONSULTING GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124694. C/O CCKTE & CO located at the address 110 Walt Whitman Rd Ste 205 Huntington Station, New York, 11746. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Joseph M Kramer Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GORF CONSULTING GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3124694
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CCKTE & CO
110 WALT WHITMAN RD
STE 205
HUNTINGTON STATION, NEW YORK, 11746
Chief Executive Officer JOSEPH M KRAMER
206 MARINERS WAY
COPIAGUE, NEW YORK, 11726
Principal Executive Office GORF CONSULTING GROUP, INC.
206 MARINERS WAY
COPIAGUE, NEW YORK, 11726

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 1, 2006 Actual GORF CONSULTING GROUP, INC.
November 10, 2004 Actual FROG INTERNATIONAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News