We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MORRIS PARK CLUB, INC.

MORRIS PARK CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 46036. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MORRIS PARK CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 46036
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 1948 Actual MORRIS PARK CLUB, INC.
October 17, 1945 Actual MORRIS PARK SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News