We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC.

FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 1006447. FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC. located at the address 92 North Route 9W Congers, New York, 10920. Company is incorporated on June 19, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Frank J Tucek Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC.
DOS ID # 1006447
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 1985
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC.
92 NORTH ROUTE 9W
CONGERS, NEW YORK, 10920
Chief Executive Officer FRANK J TUCEK
92 NORTH ROUTE 9W
CONGERS, NEW YORK, 10920
Principal Executive Office FRANK J TUCEK
92 NORTH ROUTE 9W
CONGERS, NEW YORK, 10920

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 1990 Actual FRANK J. TUCEK & SON INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual FJT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News