We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GANNETT, EASTMAN & FLEMING, INC.

GANNETT, EASTMAN & FLEMING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6678. GANNETT SEELYE & FLEMING, ENGINEERS, INC. located at the address 50 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GANNETT, EASTMAN & FLEMING, INC.
DOS ID # 6678
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GANNETT SEELYE & FLEMING, ENGINEERS, INC.
50 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 1934 Actual GANNETT, EASTMAN & FLEMING, INC.
January 17, 1928 Actual GANNETT SEELYE & FLEMING, ENGINEERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News