We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC

GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023410. GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC located at the address 20 West 22Nd St #905 New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3023410
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC
20 WEST 22ND ST
#905
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2004 Actual GLOBAL STAFFING & RECRUITMENT LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual GLOBAL RESOURCE GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News