We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC

TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3023415. TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC located at the address 182-16 149Th Road Suite 238 Springfield Gardens, New York, 11413. Company is incorporated on May 7, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC
DOS ID # 3023415
Initial DOS Filing Date May 7, 2002
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC
182-16 149TH ROAD
SUITE 238
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NEW YORK, 11413
Registered Agent BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
187 WOLF ROAD, STE. 101
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2004 Actual TRANS GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC
May 13, 2002 Actual TGAX LOGISTICS (USA) LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News