We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC

HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023418. HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC located at the address 152 West 52Nd Street Attn: Kenneth R. Meiselas, Esq New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 3023418
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
152 WEST 52ND STREET
ATTN: KENNETH R. MEISELAS, ESQ
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2006 Actual HITZ COMMITTEE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual HUSSLE CHILD ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News