We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON

GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4258. GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON located at the address Po Box 35 Amagansett, New York, 11930. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON
DOS ID # 4258
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON
PO BOX 35
AMAGANSETT, NEW YORK, 11930
Registered Agent JOHN P. TORONTO 15 COVENTRY LOOP STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10312

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 1928 Actual GLORIENT DIP-DYES CORPORATON
January 7, 1922 Actual GEORGE D. WRIGHT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News