We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDBERG MCDUFFIE COMMUNICATIONS INC.

GOLDBERG MCDUFFIE COMMUNICATIONS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1032921. LYNN GOLDBERG COMMUNICATIONS, INC. located at the address 41 5Th Ave New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on October 15, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLDBERG MCDUFFIE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
DOS ID # 1032921
Initial DOS Filing Date October 15, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LYNN GOLDBERG COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
41 5TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 21, 1997 Actual GOLDBERG MCDUFFIE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
October 17, 1985 Actual LYNN GOLDBERG COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News