We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP

GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2622893. GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP located at the address 665 Main Street Suite 400 Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on March 30, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP
DOS ID # 2622893
Initial DOS Filing Date March 30, 2001
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP
665 MAIN STREET
SUITE 400
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203
Principal Executive Office GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP
665 MAIN STREET
SUITE 400
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 19, 2001 Actual GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP
March 29, 2001 Actual GSI PARTNERS, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News