We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOLDBERG RIMBERG & WEG PLLC

GOLDBERG RIMBERG & WEG PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2906886. GOLDBERG & RIMBERG COUNSELORS AT LAW PLLC located at the address 115 Broadway Ste 302 New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOLDBERG RIMBERG & WEG PLLC
DOS ID # 2906886
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOLDBERG & RIMBERG COUNSELORS AT LAW PLLC
115 BROADWAY STE 302
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 2008 Actual GOLDBERG & RIMBERG PLLC
January 23, 2008 Actual GOLDBERG & RIMBERG COUNSELORS AT LAW PLLC
May 14, 2003 Actual GOLDBERG RIMBERG & FRIEDLANDER PLLC
March 16, 2016 Actual GOLDBERG RIMBERG & WEG PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News