We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.C.S.W., P.C.

THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.C.S.W., P.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3143482. JUDE MILNER located at the address 101 W 81St Street / #102 New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jude Milner, Lcsw Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.C.S.W., P.C.
DOS ID # 3143482
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JUDE MILNER
101 W 81ST STREET / #102
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024
Chief Executive Officer JUDE MILNER, LCSW
101 W 81ST STREET / #102
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024
Principal Executive Office THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.C.S.W., P.C.
101 W 81ST STREET / SUITE 102
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2005 Actual THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.C.S.W., P.C.
December 29, 2004 Actual THERAPY BY JUDE MILNER, L.M.S.W, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News