We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC

HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 3052405. HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC located at the address 186 Larcote Road Catskill, New York, 12414. Company is incorporated on May 11, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC
DOS ID # 3052405
Initial DOS Filing Date May 11, 2004
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC
186 LARCOTE ROAD
CATSKILL, NEW YORK, 12414

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 2004 Actual HALPERN CONSERVATION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC
May 12, 2004 Actual HALPERN CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES NUMBER ONE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News