We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAMBURG IMPORTS, LLC

HAMBURG IMPORTS, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4634497. HAMBURG MITSUBISHI, LLC C/O JOSEPH BIZZARRO located at the address 5160 Camp Rd. Hamburg, New York, 14075. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAMBURG IMPORTS, LLC
DOS ID # 4634497
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2014
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAMBURG MITSUBISHI, LLC C/O JOSEPH BIZZARRO
5160 CAMP RD.
HAMBURG, NEW YORK, 14075

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 2014 Actual HAMBURG IMPORTS, LLC
September 11, 2014 Actual HAMBURG MITSUBISHI, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News