We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC.

HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 272465. HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC. located at the address 3556 Lakeview Rd Hamburg, New York, 14075. Company is incorporated on February 11, 1969. The Chief Executive Officer is Johanna M Poage Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 22, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 272465
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 1969
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 22, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC.
3556 LAKEVIEW RD
HAMBURG, NEW YORK, 14075
Chief Executive Officer JOHANNA M POAGE
3556 LAKEVIEW RD
HAMBURG, NEW YORK, 14075
Principal Executive Office JOHANNA M POAGE
3379 LAKEVIEW RD
HAMBURG, NEW YORK, 14075

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 2001 Actual HAMBURG LAKEVIEW COMPANY, INC.
February 13, 1969 Actual HAMBURG DISTRIBUTING COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News