We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARROLD WILLIAMS & CO., INC.

HARROLD WILLIAMS & CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7373. CHAS S. RODD & CO. INC. located at the address 60 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARROLD WILLIAMS & CO., INC.
DOS ID # 7373
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHAS S. RODD & CO. INC.
60 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 1929 Actual HARROLD WILLIAMS & CO., INC.
March 7, 1929 Actual CHAS S. RODD & CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News