We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATMAR, INC.

NATMAR, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7372. NATMAR, INC. located at the address 277 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name NATMAR, INC.
DOS ID # 7372
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATMAR, INC.
277 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Registered Agent THE CORPORATION TRUST CO. 277 PARK AVE. NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 1966 Actual NATMAR, INC.
March 6, 1929 Actual THE NATIONAL MARKING MACHINE COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News