We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUNGRY AD GUYS, LLC

HUNGRY AD GUYS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2952064. FRANKFURT KURNIT KLEIN & SELZ, P.C. located at the address Attn: Amy C. Owdreyka, Esq. 488 Madison Avenue New York, New York, 10022-5754. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUNGRY AD GUYS, LLC
DOS ID # 2952064
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANKFURT KURNIT KLEIN & SELZ, P.C.
ATTN: AMY C. OWDREYKA, ESQ.
488 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022-5754

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 2003 Actual HUNGRY AD GUYS
September 10, 2003 Actual HUNGRY AD GUYS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News