We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IDEAL-BELGIAN FUR DYEING CO.

IDEAL-BELGIAN FUR DYEING CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4105. ALBERT A. APEL located at the address 34 E. 9Th St. New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IDEAL-BELGIAN FUR DYEING CO.
DOS ID # 4105
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALBERT A. APEL
34 E. 9TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 1925 Actual IDEAL-BELGIAN FUR DYEING CO.
July 22, 1921 Actual IDEAL FUR DYEING CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News