We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRAVERS VALE PRODUCTIONS, INC.

TRAVERS VALE PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4118. TRAVERS VALE located at the address 145 W. 45Th St. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRAVERS VALE PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 4118
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRAVERS VALE
145 W. 45TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 1922 Actual TRAVERS VALE PRODUCTIONS, INC.
August 18, 1921 Actual MIRTH MOTION PICTURES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News