We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD.

IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2297051. IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD. located at the address 7 Meadowbrook Dr Huntington Sta, New York, 11746-2916. Company is incorporated on September 2, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Navaid Alam Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD.
DOS ID # 2297051
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 1998
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD.
7 MEADOWBROOK DR
HUNTINGTON STA, NEW YORK, 11746-2916
Chief Executive Officer NAVAID ALAM
7 MEADOWBROOK DR
HUNTINGTON STA, NEW YORK, 11746-2916
Principal Executive Office IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD.
7 MEADOWBROOK DR
HUNTINGTON STA, NEW YORK, 11746-2916

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 13, 2009 Actual IFG COMMODITIES USA LTD.
September 14, 1998 Actual CRESCENT MORTGAGE CAPITAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News