We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IMAGATIV, LLC

IMAGATIV, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3577290. IMAGATIV, LLC located at the address 10 Skyline Dr Unit 10 Fishkill, New York, 12524. Company is incorporated on October 5, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IMAGATIV, LLC
DOS ID # 3577290
Initial DOS Filing Date October 5, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IMAGATIV, LLC
10 SKYLINE DR
UNIT 10
FISHKILL, NEW YORK, 12524

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 1, 2007 Actual IMAGATIV, LLC
October 9, 2007 Actual IMAGATIZ, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News