We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IMAGE + INFLUENCE LLC

IMAGE + INFLUENCE LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4767231. ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP. located at the address 99 Washington Ave, Suite 1008 Albany, New York, 12260. Company is incorporated on May 29, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IMAGE + INFLUENCE LLC
DOS ID # 4767231
Initial DOS Filing Date May 29, 2015
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
99 WASHINGTON AVE, SUITE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 25, 2015 Actual IMAGE + INFLUENCE LLC
June 1, 2015 Actual CREATIVE CONTENT COLLECTIVE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News