We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A.

INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 19952. INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A. located at the address 1156 62Nd Street Brooklyn, New York, 11219. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A.
DOS ID # 19952
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A.
1156 62ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219
Registered Agent JOHN MUSTARO 1156 62ND STREET BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 1994 Actual INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, U.S.A.
July 12, 1925 Actual INCORPORATED SOCIETY OF SAINT MARIA DEL BUONCAMMINO, N.Y.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News