We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. COLUMBAN'S FOREIGN MISSION SOCIETY, INC.

ST. COLUMBAN'S FOREIGN MISSION SOCIETY, INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 19955. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. COLUMBAN'S FOREIGN MISSION SOCIETY, INC.
DOS ID # 19955
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 1936 Actual ST. COLUMBAN'S FOREIGN MISSION SOCIETY, INC.
July 14, 1925 Actual THE CHINESE MISSION SOCIETY OF ST. COLUMBAN INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News