We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IPANEMA BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.

IPANEMA BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1007134. %RICHARDS O'NEIL & ALLEGAERT located at the address 660 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on June 22, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IPANEMA BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 1007134
Initial DOS Filing Date June 22, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process %RICHARDS O'NEIL & ALLEGAERT
660 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 7, 1989 Actual IPANEMA BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.
March 18, 1986 Actual OLD TYME SOFT DRINKS, INC.
June 25, 1985 Actual OLD TYME BEVERAGES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News