We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD.

JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 128056. JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD. located at the address 4 Dolma Road Scarsdale, New York, 10583. Company is incorporated on March 30, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is James A Weil Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD.
DOS ID # 128056
Initial DOS Filing Date March 30, 1960
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD.
4 DOLMA ROAD
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583
Chief Executive Officer JAMES A WEIL
4 DOLMA ROAD
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583
Principal Executive Office JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD.
4 DOLMA ROAD
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2008 Actual JMM INDUSTRIES, LTD.
April 14, 1960 Actual INSL-X PRODUCTS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News