We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KINGSBRIDGE-DECATUR PHASE I ASSOCIATES, L.P.

KINGSBRIDGE-DECATUR PHASE I ASSOCIATES, L.P. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2945342. C/O CENTER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION located at the address 437 Madison Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on August 20, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KINGSBRIDGE-DECATUR PHASE I ASSOCIATES, L.P.
DOS ID # 2945342
Initial DOS Filing Date August 20, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CENTER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
437 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2003 Actual KINGSBRIDGE-DECATUR PHASE I ASSOCIATES
August 21, 2003 Actual KINGSBRIDGE-DECATUR PHASE I ASSOCIATES, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News