We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC

PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945334. PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC located at the address 7 Watch Hill Road Pleasantville, New York, 10570. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC
DOS ID # 2945334
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC
7 WATCH HILL ROAD
PLEASANTVILLE, NEW YORK, 10570

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2009 Actual PRO CLINIX SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHIROPRACTIC WELLNESS, PLLC
August 21, 2003 Actual SPINE AND BODY CHIROPRACTIC PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News