We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC

WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2945345. WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 3240 Chili Avenue Rochester, New York, 14624. Company is incorporated on August 18, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2945345
Initial DOS Filing Date August 18, 2003
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC
3240 CHILI AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14624

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2003 Actual WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES
August 21, 2003 Actual WEGMAN BUILDING ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News