We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEONARD-KAY & CO. INC.

LEONARD-KAY & CO. INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3653. AMERICUS J. LEONARD located at the address 60 Wall St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name LEONARD-KAY & CO. INC.
DOS ID # 3653
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMERICUS J. LEONARD
60 WALL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 19, 1922 Actual LEONARD-KAY & CO. INC.
August 22, 1921 Actual LEONARD, STETSON & CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News