We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RANGER RUBBER COMPANY, INC.

RANGER RUBBER COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3648. BURRILL RUSKAY located at the address Skillwan Ave. &Amp; Honeywell St. Long Island City, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RANGER RUBBER COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3648
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BURRILL RUSKAY
SKILLWAN AVE. &
HONEYWELL ST.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 31, 1921 Actual RANGER RUBBER COMPANY, INC.
August 20, 1920 Actual AKRON-OVERLAND TIRE COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News