We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEONETTI BROS. INC.

LEONETTI BROS. INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 128298. LEONETTI BROS. INC. located at the address 33 Farnum St. Lynbrook, New York, 11563. Company is incorporated on April 23, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LEONETTI BROS. INC.
DOS ID # 128298
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 1960
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEONETTI BROS. INC.
33 FARNUM ST.
LYNBROOK, NEW YORK, 11563

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 1960 Actual LEONETTI BROS. INC.
January 31, 1967 Actual LEONETTI BROS. AND NICK'S BALDWIN MOVING & STORAGE SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News