We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERFECTION TECHNICAL SERVICES PRESS, INC.

PERFECTION TECHNICAL SERVICES PRESS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 128305. % SCHWARTZ NATHANSON AND FRANK located at the address 165 Broadway New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on April 23, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERFECTION TECHNICAL SERVICES PRESS, INC.
DOS ID # 128305
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 1960
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process % SCHWARTZ NATHANSON AND FRANK
165 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 1961 Actual PERFECTION TECHNICAL SERVICES PRESS, INC.
April 25, 1960 Actual PERFECTION ON LONG ISLAND INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News