We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOCKPORT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC

LOCKPORT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 4615865. C/O LAW OFFICES OF JON LOUIS WILSON located at the address 111 Ontario Street Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on August 1, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOCKPORT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 4615865
Initial DOS Filing Date August 1, 2014
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LAW OFFICES OF JON LOUIS WILSON
111 ONTARIO STREET
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 5, 2015 Actual LOCKPORT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
July 31, 2014 Actual INTEGRIS FINANCIAL GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News