We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOCKPORT JAYCEES, INC.

LOCKPORT JAYCEES, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 37621. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOCKPORT JAYCEES, INC.
DOS ID # 37621
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 1, 1974 Actual LOCKPORT JAYCEES, INC.
December 11, 1934 Actual LOCKPORT JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News