We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LONGWING - BROOKLYN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS VI LLC

LONGWING - BROOKLYN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS VI LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3034362. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LONGWING - BROOKLYN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS VI LLC
DOS ID # 3034362
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 2004 Actual LONGWING - BROOKLYN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS VI LLC
March 30, 2004 Actual LREP-BROOKLYN RAILYARDS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News