We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC.

LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 21239. LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC. located at the address 1159 Pittsford-Victor Road Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 21239
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC.
1159 PITTSFORD-VICTOR ROAD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 2009 Actual LOYOLA RECOVERY FOUNDATION, INC.
September 19, 2005 Actual DEPAUL ADDICTION SERVICES, INC.
August 25, 1994 Actual THE HEALTH ASSOCIATION, INC.
October 26, 1960 Actual HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF ROCHESTER AND MONROE COUNTY, INC.
May 9, 1927 Actual TUBERCULOSIS AND HEALTH ASSOCIATION OF ROCHESTER AND MONROE COUNTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News