We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LULLMAN DAIRY COMPANY

LULLMAN DAIRY COMPANY is an entity registered at county with company number 3799. GEORGE C. PERRY located at the address 20 Silver St. Norwich, New York, 13815. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LULLMAN DAIRY COMPANY
DOS ID # 3799
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE C. PERRY
20 SILVER ST.
NORWICH, NEW YORK, 13815

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 5, 1928 Actual LULLMAN DAIRY COMPANY
January 14, 1921 Actual CONSUMERS DAIRY COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News